Телефон
Приемная:

8 (4812) 69-30-09

Регистратура:

8 (4812) 69-30-12

Телефон

Специалист

ФИО врача

Кабинет

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

Терапевт участок №1

Плутенко И.В.

207

8.30-16.42

8.30-16.42

8.30-16.42

8.30-16.42

8.30-16.42

выходной

выходной

Терапевт участок №2

Любимова Н.И.

205

8.30-16.42

8.30-16.42

8.30-16.42

8.30-16.42

8.30-16.42

выходной

выходной

Терапевт участок №3

Гладышева И.Н.

209

8.30-16.42

8.30-16.42

8.30-16.42

8.30-16.42

8.30-16.42

выходной

выходной

Терапевт участок №4

Сусенкова Н.А.

211

8.30-16.42

8.30-16.42

8.30-16.42

8.30-16.42

8.30-16.42

выходной

выходной

Хирург

Ческидов Е.В.

126

9.30-15.36

9.30-15.36

9.30-15.36

9.30-15.36

9.30-15.36

выходной

выходной

Невролог

Сафарян Т.Л.

107

8.30-15.36

8.30-15.36

8.30-15.36

8.30-15.36

8.30-15.36

выходной

выходной

Акушер-гинеколог

Васильева Ж.В.

136

12.00-15.18

12.00-15.18

12.00-15.18

12.00-15.18

12.00-15.18

выходной

выходной

Офтальмолог

Леонов А.Е.

213

8.30-15.36

8.30-15.36

8.30-15.36

8.30-15.36

8.30-15.36

выходной

выходной

Отоларинголог

Матвеева А.А.

216

11.00-14.18

11.00-14.18

11.00-14.18

11.00-14.18

11.00-14.18

выходной

выходной

Инфекционист

Сабурова Т.Ю.

204

12.00-15.18

12.00-15.18

12.00-15.18

12.00-15.18

12.00-15.18

выходной

выходной

Дерматолог

Сабурова Т.Ю.

123

10.00-12.00

 

10.00-12.00

 

10.00-12.00

выходной

выходной

Стоматолог

Шупрякова Л.И.

214, 202

8.30-15.36

8.30-15.36

8.30-15.36

8.30-15.36

8.30-15.36

выходной

выходной

Стоматолог

Тычинина Т.В.

202

8.30-15.36

8.30-15.36

8.30-15.36

8.30-15.36

8.30-15.36

выходной

выходной

Стоматолог детский

Чебанюк Е.М.

206

8.30-15.36

8.30-15.36

8.30-15.36

8.30-15.36

8.30-15.36

выходной

выходной

Психиатр

Любимова Н.И.

208

8.30-16.12

8.30-16.12

8.30-16.12

8.30-16.12

8.30-16.12

выходной

выходной

Нарколог

Матвеева А.А.

218

8.30-16.12

8.30-16.12

8.30-16.12

8.30-16.12

8.30-16.12

выходной

выходной

Эндокринолог

Мироненкова Ю.А.

203

8.30-15.36

8.30-15.36

8.30-15.36

8.30-15.36

8.30-15.36

выходной

выходной

Врач УЗИ

Авдеенкова О.А.

120

9.00-10.30

9.00-10.30

9.00-10.30

9.00-10.30

9.00-10.30

выходной

выходной

Врач УЗИ

Васильева Ж.В.

120

10.30-12.00

10.30-12.00

10.30-12.00

10.30-12.00

10.30-12.00

выходной

выходной

Врач УЗИ

Мироненкова Ю.А.

120

15.36-17.31

15.36-17.31

15.36-17.31

15.36-17.31

15.36-17.31

выходной

выходной

Врач функциональной диагностики

Кудинова А.В.

110

8.30-16.42

8.30-16.42

8.30-16.42

8.30-16.42

8.30-16.42

выходной

выходной

Врач функциональной диагностики

Недзимовская Д.В.

110

 

9.30-15.42

 

 

 

 

 

Эндоскопист

Ческидов Е.В.

220

8.30-9.30

8.30-9.30

8.30-9.30

8.30-9.30

8.30-9.30

выходной

выходной

Фтизиатр

Леонова О.А.

 

8.30-15.00

8.30-15.00

8.30-15.00

8.30-15.00

8.30-15.00

выходной

выходной

Онколог

Макаренкова В.Н.

227

11.00-14.18

11.00-14.18

11.00-14.18

11.00-14.18

11.00-14.18

выходной

выходной